History for 2007 May 11th
Results | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2007FROM: Stephen Wood, Meet Director (Athletic Administrator, Boulder City H.S.) Regina Quintero, Meet Director (Athletic Director, Boulder City H.S.) Donnie Nelson, Meet Coordinator (Assistant Director, NIAA)
2011 NIAA 1A, 2A & 3A SOUTHERN LEAGUE TRACK and FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS @ BOULDER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
The 2011 NIAA Class 1A/2A/3A Southern League boys & girls Track and Field Championships are set for Friday, May 13 (day one) and Saturday, May 14 (day two) at Boulder City High School. The meet will be contested following the state meet (two-day) format. Coaches and athletes should note that the 2011 schedule has changed from 2010 (as voted on in 2004 by the NIAA Track and Field Coaches Advisory Committee and the State Meet Organizing Committee). In essence, the Friday-Saturday schedule blocks have rotated and will now remain in place for a new two-year interval. The meet schedule will again/next switch DAYS (flip-flop) in 2013.
PLEASE NOTE THAT ENTRIRES ARE DUE MONDAY, MAY 9 (see next page).
MEET ORGANIZATION, MANAGEMENT AND OPERATIONS
The Games Committee is responsible for the entire meet’s management and all information above and beyond what is printed in this meet information packet.
The Jury of Appeals is responsible for the interpretation of all rules, regulations and policies set forth in this meet information packet and the National Federation rule book.
The NIAA staff and Board of Control will communicate only with the Meet Director with regards to meet operations.
RULES
National Federation rules will govern the meet unless otherwise stated in this meet information packet. A three/five-member Jury of Appeals will rule on any protest. The decision of the Jury of Appeals is final. No recourse (to the NIAA office, its staff or Board of Control) of action will be permitted after a ruling by the Jury of Appeals.
PROBLEM PROTOCOL
The head coach should proceed to the clerk / staging area to get in immediate contact with the Meet Referee when a protest situation occurs. Judgment decisions cannot be protested. A PROTEST FEE OF $25 CASH OR CHECK (payable to NIAA) WILL BE CHARGED. THE FEE WILL BE RETURNED IF THE PROTEST IS WON. A three/five-member Jury of Appeals will rule on any protest. Again, the decision of the Jury of Appeals is final.
ATTENTION 1A, 2A & 3A SOUTHERN NEVADA TRACK & FIELD COACHES! *** MEET ENTRIES ARE DUE MONDAY, MAY 9 BY 9:00 A.M. ***
Please be advised that all entries for the 2011 NIAA 1A, 2A & 3A Southern Track and Field Championships meet will now be done exclusively on www.athletic.net. It is very important that you take note of this deadline: Monday, May 9 @ 9:00 a.m. After that deadline, the site shuts down and entries are closed!
THERE IS NO COST FOR YOU (the coach / schools) TO ENTER ATHLETES AT ATHLETIC.NET. The NIAA will be picking up those fees. However, the responsibility to enter your student-athletes correctly (on time and in the right events) falls on you! Please, don't be late and make sure you get kids where they need to be!
Please feel free to contact Regina Quintero, Athletic Director and Meet Director at Boulder City High School, with any questions. Thank you.
Stephen Wood / Regina Quintero Athletic Administrator / Director & Meet Directors Boulder City High School 1-(702)-799-8200 ext. 4200 / 4120 > [email protected] Lori Stewart is the Athletic Secretary at Boulder City H.S. (ext. 4200)
Each 1A and 2A school is limited to four (4) individual (boys and girls separate) entries and one relay team entry per event. Each 3A school is limited to three (3) individual (boys and girls separate) entries and one relay team entry per event. Marks used for seeding must be from 2011 Nevada (in-state meets only) season.
The NIAA staff and its hosting school / Meet Director are NOT responsible for errors made on entry forms (www.athletic.net). Coaches should be absolutely sure the entry form is accurate and correct before submitting it to the Meet Director. All entries are final once the deadline has passed.
NOTE: No changes to the original entries will be permitted once the site has closed, except in the case of injury or illness. These injury / illness substitutions must be a change out of specific individuals only. Athletes will not be permitted to change NOR add events. These substitutions must be someone who is NOT already on an entry list. The substitutions will be permitted until 24 hours prior to the start of the meet.
FAILURE OF THE COACH TO SUBMIT THE ENTRIES ON TIME WILL RESULT IN THE HEAD COACH BEING SUSPENDED FOR THE FIRST DAY OF THE MEET!! or the student-athletes don’t compete, your call.***
STATE QUALIFYING
1A = The top four (4) placers in each event from both league meets;
2A = The top four (4) placers in each event from both league meets;
3A = The top two (2) placers from the Southern League meet and the top five (5) placers from the Northern League meet; the eighth qualifier will be determined by comparing the No. 3 mark (or next best) from the Southern League to that with the No. 6 mark (or next best) from the Northern League.
MEET SCHEDULE – DAY ONE @ BOULDER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
Friday, May 13 – TRACK EVENT TRIALS if necessary
2:00 p.m., COACHES MEETING
3:00 p.m. TBA, 1A Boys 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (115) 2A Boys 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (79) 3A Boys 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (43)
1A Girls 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (127) 2A Girls 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (91) 3A Girls 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (55)
1A Boys 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (110) 2A Boys 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (74) 3A Boys 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (38)
Friday, May 13 – TRACK EVENT FINALS
3:00 or following trials, 1A Boys 3200m Relay (120) 2A Boys 3200m Relay (84) 3A Boys 3200m Relay (48)
1A Boys 110m Hurdles (115) 2A Boys 110m Hurdles (79) 3A Boys 110m Hurdles (43)
1A Girls 100m (127) 2A Girls 100m (91) 3A Girls 100m (55) FRIDAY TRACK FINALS CONTINUED
1A Boys 800m Relay (118) 2A Boys 800m Relay (82) 3A Boys 800m Relay (46)
1A Boys 1600m (113) 2A Boys 1600m (77) 3A Boys 1600m (41)
1A Girls 400m Relay (135) 2A Girls 400m Relay (99) 3A Girls 400m Relay (63)
1A Boys 400m (section finals*) (111) 2A Boys 400m (section finals*) (75) 3A Boys 400m (section finals*) (39) * Top times overall advance to state.
1A Girls 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (134) 2A Girls 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (98) 3A Girls 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (62) * Top times overall advance to state.
1A Girls 800m (finals) (130) 2A Girls 800m (finals) (94) 3A Girls 800m (finals) (58)
1A Boys 200m (110) 2A Boys 200m (74) 3A Boys 200m (38)
1A Girls 3200m (132) 2A Girls 3200m (96) 3A Girls 3200m (60)
1A Girls 1600m Relay (137) 2A Girls 1600m Relay (101) 3A Girls 1600m Relay (65)
Continued on next page with Friday’s field event finals’ schedule
Friday, May 13 – FIELD EVENT FINALS
2:00 p.m., Shot Put, Discus weigh-ins open
3:00 p.m., 2A Boys High Jump (87) 1A Boys High Jump to follow (123) 3A Boys High Jump to follow (51)
3:00 p.m., 1A Boys Long Jump (121) 3A Boys Long Jump to follow (49) 2A Boys Long Jump to follow (85)
3:00 p.m., 3A Girls Triple Jump (68) 2A Girls Triple Jump to follow (104) 1A Girls Triple Jump to follow (140)
3:00 p.m., 2A Girls Pole Vault * (106) 3A Girls Pole Vault * to follow (70) 1A Girls Pole Vault * to follow (142) * Weigh-ins will be conducted during check-in times
3:00 p.m., 1A Girls Shot Put (143) 2A Girls Shot Put to follow (107) 3A Girls Shot Put to follow (71)
3:00 p.m., 3A Boys Discus (54) 1A Boys Discus to follow (126) 2A Boys Discus to follow (90)
MEET SCHEDULE – DAY TWO @ BOULDER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
Saturday, May 14 – TRACK EVENT TRIALS if necessary
9:00 a.m. TBA, 1A Girls 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (133) 2A Girls 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (97) 3A Girls 110m Hurdles – TRIALS TBA if necessary (61)
1A Boys 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (109) 2A Boys 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (73) 3A Boys 100m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (37)
1A Girls 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (128) 2A Girls 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (92) 3A Girls 200m – TRIALS TBA if necessary (56)
Saturday, May 14 – TRACK EVENT FINALS
9:00 or following trials, 1A Girls 3200m Relay (138) 2A Girls 3200m Relay (102) 3A Girls 3200m Relay (66)
1A Girls 110m Hurdles (133) 2A Girls 110m Hurdles (97) 3A Girls 110m Hurdles (61)
1A Boys 100m (109) 2A Boys 100m (73) 3A Boys 100m (37)
1A Girls 800m Relay (136) 2A Girls 800m Relay (100) 3A Girls 800m Relay (64)
1A Girls 1600m (131) 2A Girls 1600m (95) 3A Girls 1600m (59)
1A Boys 400m Relay (117) 2A Boys 400m Relay (81) 3A Boys 400m Relay (45)
1A Girls 400m (section finals*) (129) 2A Girls 400m (section finals*) (93) 3A Girls 400m (section finals*) (57) * Top times overall advance to state.
1A Boys 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (116) 2A Boys 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (80) 3A Boys 300m Hurdles (section finals*) (44) * Top times overall advance to state.
1A Boys 800m (finals) (112) 2A Boys 800m (finals) (76) 3A Boys 800m (finals) (40)
1A Girls 200m (128) 2A Girls 200m (92) 3A Girls 200m (56)
SATURDAY TRACK FINALS CONTINUED
1A Boys 3200m (114) 2A Boys 3200m (78) 3A Boys 3200m (42)
1A Boys 1600m Relay (119) 2A Boys 1600m Relay (83) 3A Boys 1600m Relay (47)
Saturday, May 14 – FIELD EVENT FINALS
8:00 a.m., Shot Put, Discus weigh-ins open… * Weigh-ins also open during this time.
9:00 a.m., 2A Girls High Jump (105) 1A Girls High Jump to follow (141) 3A Girls High Jump to follow (69)
9:00 a.m., 1A Girls Long Jump (139) 3A Girls Long Jump to follow (67) 2A Girls Long Jump to follow (103)
9:00 a.m., 3A Boys Triple Jump (50) 2A Boys Triple Jump to follow (86) 1A Boys Triple Jump to follow (122)
9:00 a.m., 2A Boys Pole Vault * (88) 3A Boys Pole Vault * to follow (52) 1A Boys Pole Vault * to follow (124)
9:00 a.m., 1A Boys Shot Put (125) 2A Boys Shot Put to follow (89) 3A Boys Shot Put to follow (53)
9:00 a.m., 3A Girls Discus (72) 1A Girls Discus to follow (144) 2A Girls Discus to follow (108)
Continued on next page…
STATE QUALIFYING
Track & Field Events = The top four (4) placers in each event from the Class 1A Southern League boys & girls; the top four (4) placers in each event from the Class 2A Southern League boys & girls; and the top two (2) / three (3) placers in each event from the Class 3A Southern League boys & girls meets will advance to the 2011 NIAA Nevada State Track & Field Championships (May 20-21 at Del Sol High School in Las Vegas), presented by the Las Vegas Review-Journal and Farmers Insurance Group.
The meet (and event) staff will attempt to break ties, even in the case of state qualifying positions, according to the procedures outlined in Rule 6, Section 3, Article 2 for throwing events and in Rule 7, Section 3, Article 2 for jumping events.
TIES FOR STATE QUALIFYING POSITIONS
1. Field Events – If a tie exists after rule book tie-breaking (placing) procedures have been applied, each tied athlete will advance to the state meet.
2. Running Events of 400 meters or less = A run-off will take place 30 minutes after the conclusion of the last running event in the meet.
3. Running Events of 800 meters or more = Each tied athlete will advance to the state meet.
SCORING
Scoring will be to eight places (10, 8, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2 & 1) FOR ALL THREE LEAGUES.
UNIFORMS & JEWELRY
Please refer to pages 24-26 (and specifically RULE 4, SECTION 3, ARTICLES 1-4) of the 2011 NFHS Track & Field rules book for information on a “Competitor’s Uniform.”
SPIKES
The NIAA Track and Field Advisory Committee and NIAA office staff have officially adopted a 3/16-inch pyramid or needle spike rule. Spikes may not protrude more than 3/16-inch into the track/runway surface. All removable protrusions must be removed from the spike plate/shoe base. If an athlete is found to have competed with improper equipment, that athlete (and relay team) will be disqualified. Re-adopted, 2011.
EVENT AREA
Coaches and non-participating athletes must stay outside all fenced, roped and flagged areas. Athletes must vacate the infield / event area immediately after the event’s conclusion (awards ceremony).
CHECK-IN / CLERK & STAGING AREA
Athletes must report and check-in with the clerk prior to the beginning of all events. The athletes may leave the staging area after check-in, however they will be responsible for arriving at the event site on time.
LANE ASSIGNMENTS
Lane assignments will follow National Federation rules, weighing place first and time second.
STAGGERS
400 Relay – 2-turn stagger (by lane) 800 Relay – 4-turn stagger (by lane) 1,600 Relay – 3-turn stagger (by lane) 3,200 Relay – 1-turn stagger (by lane or alley)
open 800 – 1-turn stagger (by lane or alley) open 1,600 – 1-turn stagger (by lane or alley) open 3,200 – 1-turn stagger (by lane or alley)
BLOCKS
The Games Committee will provide starting blocks. Athletes may, however, use their own starting blocks.
WEIGH-INS
Implement weigh-ins will take place. Pole vault weigh-ins will take place at the event site.
STARTING HEIGHTS & PROGRESSIONS
High Jump – the Meet Director will determine the starting height. *** The bar will progress up 2 inches until there are four competitors or less remaining, at which point the bar will then progress up 1 inch.
Pole Vault – the Meet Director will determine the starting height. *** The bar will progress up 6 inches until there are four competitors or less remaining, at which point the bar will then progress up 3 inches.
*** It is recommended that starting heights be one increment below the mark of the 8th qualifier. It is the Meet Director’s option, however, to start another increment lower depending on weather conditions and entry marks.
FIELD EVENT ATTEMPTS
All Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put and Discus event athletes will get three (3) attempts. The competitors (field) will then be re-ranked and (only) the top nine (9) athletes plus ties will receive three (3) additional attempts. Marks do carry over.
AWARDS
The top four (4) placers in each 1A and 2A event, and the top three (3) placers in each 3A event will receive medals. The top boys and girls team champion in each class meet will receive a trophy.
ADMISSION
Students, $5 Adults, $7 Children 8 and younger, Free Senior Citizens 62 and older, Free The NIAA Courtesy Card will be accepted.
HOST SCHOOL
Stephen Wood, the Athletic Administrator, and Regina Quintero, the Athletic Director at Boulder City High School will serve as the Meet Directors. Mr. Wood and Ms. Quintero can be reached via phone at (702) 799-8200 ext. 4200 and 4120, and via e-mail at [email protected]. Lori Stewart, the Athletic Secretary, is at ext. 4200. Boulder City High School is located at 1101 5th Street, Boulder City, 89005. Nevada NIAA Southern 1-2-3A Regionals 2007 Results - Nevada NIAA Southern 1-2-3A Regionals
Published by
TrackMate Track Meet Manager
|
Place | School | Points |
1st | Pahrump Valley | 173.5 |
2nd | Boulder City | 165 |
3rd | Virgin Valley | 132 |
4th | Faith Lutheran | 120.5 |
5th | Moapa Valley | 78 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Rocky Spencer | Pahrump Valley | 12.07 |
2nd | Robie Sidell | Faith Lutheran | 12.34 |
3rd | Austin Goff | Virgin Valley | 12.39 |
4th | Micah Stell | Faith Lutheran | 12.47 |
5th | Mark Stephens | Boulder City | 12.64 |
6th | Kurt Thien | Boulder City | 12.67 |
7th | Darius Brooks | Pahrump Valley | 12.70 |
8th | Jordan Booth | Pahrump Valley | 12.74 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Rocky Spencer | Pahrump Valley | 23.53 |
2nd | Jordan Booth | Pahrump Valley | 23.77 |
3rd | Micah Stell | Faith Lutheran | 24.14 |
4th | Sean Simon | Faith Lutheran | 24.44 |
5th | J.P. Parker | Virgin Valley | 24.80 |
6th | Ryan Osborne | Faith Lutheran | 25.09 |
7th | Mark Stephens | Boulder City | 25.14 |
8th | Britton Barnum | Virgin Valley | 25.33 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Sergio Castro | Pahrump Valley | 51.82 |
2nd | Sean Simon | Faith Lutheran | 52.55 |
3rd | Jared Patterson | Moapa Valley | 52.62 |
4th | David Sperry | Faith Lutheran | 52.72 |
5th | Conley Masters | Moapa Valley | 53.45 |
6th | John Cartier | Faith Lutheran | 54.15 |
7th | Brandon Martin | Pahrump Valley | 54.77 |
8th | Ande Floyd | Pahrump Valley | 55.15 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Josh Witter | Moapa Valley | 2:04.87 |
2nd | Sergio Castro | Pahrump Valley | 2:05.01 |
3rd | Adam Beach | Boulder City | 2:05.91 |
4th | Cody Barr | Boulder City | 2:07.91 |
5th | Jake Phillips | Boulder City | 2:09.88 |
6th | David Sperry | Faith Lutheran | 2:11.45 |
7th | McCabe Peterson | Virgin Valley | 2:13.31 |
8th | Houston Costa | Moapa Valley | 2:15.02 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Jake Phillips | Boulder City | 4:57.30 |
2nd | Matt Lundgren | Boulder City | 4:57.50 |
3rd | Danny Raddant | Boulder City | 5:00.10 |
4th | Sam Sylvester | Virgin Valley | 5:08.50 |
5th | James Lucas | Pahrump Valley | 5:12.50 |
6th | Johnny Olenick | Faith Lutheran | 5:22.90 |
7th | Anthony Jacobsmeyer | Moapa Valley | 5:23.90 |
8th | Connor White | Pahrump Valley | 5:26.40 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Matt Lundgren | Boulder City | 10:59.50 |
2nd | Sam Sylvester | Virgin Valley | 11:18.50 |
3rd | Tyson Kay | Boulder City | 11:33.20 |
4th | Johnny Olenick | Faith Lutheran | 11:35.20 |
5th | Danny Raddant | Boulder City | 11:52.00 |
6th | Anthony Jacobsmeyer | Moapa Valley | 11:53.60 |
7th | David Jacobi | Pahrump Valley | 11:59.40 |
8th | Brandon Clifford | Moapa Valley | 12:06.90 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Micah Stell John Cartier Chris Garibay Robie Sidell |
Faith Lutheran | 45.27 |
2nd | Austin Goff J.P. Parker Preston Guthrie Bram Frehner |
Virgin Valley | 45.85 |
3rd | Ande Floyd Darius Dolly Jordan Booth Rocky Spencer |
Pahrump Valley | 46.16 |
4th | Neema Khalili Kurt Thien Micheal Misuraca Mark Stephens |
Boulder City | 46.17 |
5th | Chris Hastings Freddie Smith Darrell Moffatt Houston Costa |
Moapa Valley | 50.51 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Ande Floyd Darius Dolly Jordan Booth Rocky Spencer |
Pahrump Valley | 1:33.60 |
2nd | Micah Stell Ryan Osborne Sean Simon Robie Sidell |
Faith Lutheran | 1:34.00 |
3rd | Austin Goff Bram Frehner J.P. Parker Preston Guthrie |
Virgin Valley | 1:35.07 |
4th | Neema Khalili Barry Poindexter Micheal Misuraca Mark Stephens |
Boulder City | 1:35.67 |
5th | Houston Costa Freddie Smith Matt Delgadillo Joseph Rebman |
Moapa Valley | 1:41.10 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Ande Floyd Elias Armendariz Brandon Martin Sergio Castro |
Pahrump Valley | 3:39.26 |
2nd | Barry Poindexter Cody Barr Jake Phillips Micheal Misuraca |
Boulder City | 3:40.13 |
3rd | John Anger John Cartier Ryan Osborne Sean Simon |
Faith Lutheran | 3:44.60 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Jake Phillips Cody Barr Tyson Kay Adam Beach |
Boulder City | 8:48.80 |
2nd | Jared Patterson Josh Witter Matt Delgadillo Brandon Clifford |
Moapa Valley | 8:56.00 |
3rd | Elias Armendariz James Lucas Mark DiLella Sergio Castro |
Pahrump Valley | 8:58.20 |
4th | McCabe Peterson Jesus Gayton Parley Leavitt Colby Jensen |
Virgin Valley | 9:16.00 |
5th | Ryan Bartholomew John Peters Casey Wach Johnny Olenick |
Faith Lutheran | 9:22.10 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Conley Masters | Moapa Valley | 16.50 |
2nd | Casey Knutson | Boulder City | 17.10 |
3rd | Devin Schneider | Pahrump Valley | 17.50 |
4th | Kody Daffer | Pahrump Valley | 17.80 |
5th | Greg Shippee | Pahrump Valley | 17.90 |
6th | Sawyer Goff | Virgin Valley | 18.10 |
7th | Chris Hastings | Moapa Valley | 18.31 |
8th | Trey Harper | Faith Lutheran | 18.36 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Conley Masters | Moapa Valley | 42.70 |
2nd | Bram Frehner | Virgin Valley | 43.23 |
3rd | Sawyer Goff | Virgin Valley | 43.47 |
4th | Matt Delgadillo | Moapa Valley | 44.27 |
5th | Kody Daffer | Pahrump Valley | 44.90 |
6th | Casey Knutson | Boulder City | 45.17 |
7th | Chad Weaver | Boulder City | 46.56 |
8th | Devin Schneider | Pahrump Valley | 47.97 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Kyle Mills | Pahrump Valley | 19'-4" |
2nd | Austin Goff | Virgin Valley | 18'-9 1/2" |
3rd | Neema Khalili | Boulder City | 17'-11 3/4" |
4th | Robie Sidell | Faith Lutheran | 17'-7 1/4" |
5th | John Cartier | Faith Lutheran | 17'-5 1/2" |
6th | Britton Barnum | Virgin Valley | 17'-4 1/4" |
7th | Colby Jensen | Virgin Valley | 16'-11 3/4" |
8th | Wes House | Faith Lutheran | 16'-7 1/4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Steve Cummings | Pahrump Valley | 46'-11 1/4" |
2nd | Scott Snow | Boulder City | 44'-6 1/4" |
3rd | Chris Spadaro | Virgin Valley | 43'-4 1/2" |
4th | Sean Topchi | Boulder City | 42'-11" |
5th | Zach Weldon | Pahrump Valley | 42'-5" |
6th | Tim O'Connor | Boulder City | 41'-7" |
7th | Dallin Wilson | Moapa Valley | 40'-4 1/4" |
8th | Steve Schmidt | Pahrump Valley | 39'-10" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Reynaldo Veloz | Pahrump Valley | 140'-3" |
2nd | Sean Topchi | Boulder City | 126'-7" |
3rd | Chris Spadaro | Virgin Valley | 125'-11" |
4th | Scott Snow | Boulder City | 124'-11" |
5th | Tim O'Connor | Boulder City | 124'-5" |
6th | Steve Cummings | Pahrump Valley | 115'-10" |
7th | Zach Weldon | Pahrump Valley | 109'-2" |
8th | Dallin Wilson | Moapa Valley | 108'-0" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Kyle Mills | Pahrump Valley | 43'-10 3/4" |
2nd | Adam Beach | Boulder City | 40'-1" |
3rd | Colby Jensen | Virgin Valley | 39'-8" |
4th | Preston Guthrie | Virgin Valley | 38'-10" |
5th | David Sperry | Faith Lutheran | 38'-7" |
6th | Britton Barnum | Virgin Valley | 38'-3 3/4" |
7th | Alex Anderson | Pahrump Valley | 37'-6 1/2" |
8th | Neema Khalili | Boulder City | 37'-1" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Matt McMurran | Faith Lutheran | 6'-4" |
2nd | Preston Guthrie | Virgin Valley | 5'-8" |
3rd | David Sperry | Faith Lutheran | 5'-8" |
4th | Cody McCracken | Moapa Valley | 5'-6" |
5th | Kyle Mills | Pahrump Valley | 5'-6" |
6th | Alex Dillon | Boulder City | 5'-2" |
7th | Alex Anderson | Pahrump Valley | 5'-0" |
7th | Nate McMurran | Faith Lutheran | 5'-0" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Bram Frehner | Virgin Valley | 13'-0" |
2nd | Colton Teerlink | Virgin Valley | 12'-0" |
3rd | Chris Garibay | Faith Lutheran | 11'-6" |
4th | Parley Leavitt | Virgin Valley | 11'-0" |
5th | Adam Beach | Boulder City | 10'-6" |
6th | Eric Chapman | Pahrump Valley | 10'-6" |
7th | Sam Martorano | Pahrump Valley | 10'-6" |
8th | Alex Dillon | Boulder City | 10'-6" |
Place | School | Points |
1st | Boulder City | 208 |
2nd | Pahrump Valley | 202 |
3rd | Faith Lutheran | 143 |
4th | Moapa Valley | 71 |
5th | Virgin Valley | 54 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Dominique Maloy | Pahrump Valley | 13.29 |
2nd | Madeleine Courvoisier | Faith Lutheran | 14.26 |
3rd | Casey Burtenshaw | Pahrump Valley | 14.46 |
4th | Carrie Musick | Pahrump Valley | 14.52 |
5th | Meghann Smith | Faith Lutheran | 14.62 |
6th | Elise Smith | Boulder City | 14.82 |
7th | Dominique Bibbins | Faith Lutheran | 14.98 |
8th | Lena Marschall | Boulder City | 14.99 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Dominique Maloy | Pahrump Valley | 25.66 |
2nd | Casey Burtenshaw | Pahrump Valley | 27.98 |
3rd | Carrie Musick | Pahrump Valley | 28.37 |
4th | Elise Smith | Boulder City | 29.07 |
5th | Meghann Smith | Faith Lutheran | 29.13 |
6th | Lena Marschall | Boulder City | 29.47 |
7th | Jessica Nelson | Faith Lutheran | 30.30 |
8th | Alexa Stimson | Faith Lutheran | 30.80 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Dominique Maloy | Pahrump Valley | 58.16 |
2nd | McKenzie Dean | Pahrump Valley | 1:03.29 |
3rd | Haley Albin | Boulder City | 1:04.86 |
4th | Gioia Rhodes | Faith Lutheran | 1:07.50 |
5th | Cally Stanton | Boulder City | 1:07.93 |
6th | Chanelle Knight | Boulder City | 1:08.10 |
7th | Jordan Chappell | Moapa Valley | 1:10.48 |
8th | Jordan Spoon | Faith Lutheran | 1:10.97 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Katie Palmer | Boulder City | 2:27.44 |
2nd | McKenzie Dean | Pahrump Valley | 2:28.61 |
3rd | Haley Albin | Boulder City | 2:30.68 |
4th | Gioia Rhodes | Faith Lutheran | 2:34.95 |
5th | Elli Mulcock | Moapa Valley | 2:35.61 |
6th | Brittany Hatchell | Faith Lutheran | 2:36.55 |
7th | Jordan Chappell | Moapa Valley | 2:36.95 |
8th | JoJo Stanton | Boulder City | 2:39.38 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Katie Palmer | Boulder City | 5:27.20 |
2nd | McKenzie Dean | Pahrump Valley | 5:38.50 |
3rd | JoJo Stanton | Boulder City | 5:55.40 |
4th | Brittany Hatchell | Faith Lutheran | 6:04.50 |
5th | Sara Richner | Boulder City | 6:14.40 |
6th | Keeley Bakken | Faith Lutheran | 6:27.40 |
7th | Hillary Thompson | Moapa Valley | 6:35.20 |
8th | Leisha Marshall | Moapa Valley | 6:47.70 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | McKenzie Dean | Pahrump Valley | 11:57.40 |
2nd | JoJo Stanton | Boulder City | 13:18.00 |
3rd | Sara Richner | Boulder City | 13:21.70 |
4th | Whitney Bowerman | Moapa Valley | 14:16.20 |
5th | Keeley Bakken | Faith Lutheran | 14:19.00 |
6th | Ashley Peterson | Faith Lutheran | 14:43.90 |
7th | Kelsey Hansen | Virgin Valley | 14:58.70 |
8th | Yvette Arredundo | Virgin Valley | 15:31.20 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Tee Tee Hughes Carrie Musick Bethani Jackson Casey Burtenshaw |
Pahrump Valley | 52.10 |
2nd | Sam Mackley Haley Albin Elise Smith Chanelle Knight |
Boulder City | 53.00 |
3rd | Dominique Bibbins Madeleine Courvoisier Jessica Nelson Meghann Smith |
Faith Lutheran | 53.20 |
4th | Stacey Avalos Tylynn Woods Vanessa Witter Ellie Biasi |
Virgin Valley | 55.30 |
5th | Alexa Harter Ariel Perez Jordan Leavitt Katie Bradbury |
Moapa Valley | 57.20 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Tee Tee Hughes Carrie Musick Stephanie Manley Casey Burtenshaw |
Pahrump Valley | 1:53.35 |
2nd | Chanelle Knight Elise Smith Sam Mackley Ashley Vince |
Boulder City | 1:56.09 |
3rd | Lisa Henderson Vanessa Witter Tylynn Woods Stacey Avalos |
Virgin Valley | 1:58.46 |
4th | Dominique Bibbins Jordan Spoon Jessica Nelson Meghann Smith |
Faith Lutheran | 1:58.69 |
5th | Ariel Perez Alexa Harter Alexis Keel Elli Mulcock |
Moapa Valley | 2:03.43 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Ashley Vince Lena Marschall Sam Mackley Chanelle Knight |
Boulder City | 4:19.15 |
2nd | Jordan Spoon Gioia Rhodes Sydney Spoon Alexa Stimson |
Faith Lutheran | 4:27.16 |
3rd | Alexis Keel Jordan Chappell Hillary Thompson Blythe Thompson |
Moapa Valley | 4:30.77 |
4th | Stacey Avalos Sophie Martens Ellie Biasi Lisa Henderson |
Virgin Valley | 4:32.70 |
5th | Kayla Kenney Samantha Sposato Brittany Lindgren Andii Musumeci |
Pahrump Valley | 4:50.55 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Hillary Thompson Jordan Chappell Elli Mulcock Brittany Hughes |
Moapa Valley | 10:32.52 |
2nd | JoJo Stanton Holly Owens Ashley Vince Haley Albin |
Boulder City | 10:44.70 |
3rd | Jordan Spoon Keeley Bakken Brittany Hatchell Gioia Rhodes |
Faith Lutheran | 10:45.77 |
4th | Brittany Lindgren Kayla Kenney Samantha Sposato McKenzie Dean |
Pahrump Valley | 11:55.60 |
5th | Jeanette Martinez Sasha Felshaw Tessa Felshaw Kelsey Hansen |
Virgin Valley | 12:04.31 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Katie Palmer | Boulder City | 15.75 |
2nd | Tee Tee Hughes | Pahrump Valley | 17.47 |
3rd | Blythe Thompson | Moapa Valley | 17.67 |
4th | Cally Stanton | Boulder City | 19.17 |
5th | Stephanie Manley | Pahrump Valley | 19.34 |
6th | Jessica Carter | Faith Lutheran | 19.51 |
7th | Cora Houston | Virgin Valley | 20.04 |
8th | Caley Dunlap | Moapa Valley | 20.12 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Katie Palmer | Boulder City | 46.52 |
2nd | Blythe Thompson | Moapa Valley | 49.27 |
3rd | Tee Tee Hughes | Pahrump Valley | 50.88 |
4th | Cally Stanton | Boulder City | 51.91 |
5th | Cora Houston | Virgin Valley | 54.12 |
6th | Sydney Spoon | Faith Lutheran | 54.38 |
7th | Lena Marschall | Boulder City | 54.61 |
8th | Caley Dunlap | Moapa Valley | 55.98 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Dominique Maloy | Pahrump Valley | 16'-4 1/2" |
2nd | Sophie Martens | Virgin Valley | 14'-2" |
3rd | Stephanie Manley | Pahrump Valley | 13'-11 3/4" |
4th | Madeleine Courvoisier | Faith Lutheran | 13'-11 1/4" |
5th | Dominique Bibbins | Faith Lutheran | 13'-8 1/2" |
6th | Ellie Biasi | Virgin Valley | 12'-10 3/4" |
7th | Alex Kulish | Faith Lutheran | 12'-9" |
8th | Endea Dawson | Boulder City | 12'-2 1/2" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Elizabeth Brackins | Faith Lutheran | 35'-7 3/4" |
2nd | Alexis Abou-Halaka | Pahrump Valley | 35'-5 1/4" |
3rd | Ashley Rencher | Pahrump Valley | 33'-6 1/2" |
4th | Endea Dawson | Boulder City | 31'-10 1/4" |
5th | Alexis Keel | Moapa Valley | 30'-1 3/4" |
6th | Sara Lee | Pahrump Valley | 28'-8 1/4" |
7th | Emily Koch | Faith Lutheran | 27'-7" |
8th | Kirsten Leavitt | Virgin Valley | 26'-10 1/2" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Ashley Vince | Boulder City | 101'-10" |
2nd | Ashley Rencher | Pahrump Valley | 100'-0" |
3rd | Chelsea Stemmer | Boulder City | 98'-10" |
4th | Emily Koch | Faith Lutheran | 89'-1" |
5th | Alexis Abou-Halaka | Pahrump Valley | 87'-3" |
6th | Kirsten Leavitt | Virgin Valley | 80'-8" |
7th | Meagan Hauser | Faith Lutheran | 77'-1" |
8th | Courtney Salmon | Pahrump Valley | 76'-11" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Stephanie Manley | Pahrump Valley | 32'-6" |
2nd | Chelsea Stemmer | Boulder City | 32'-3" |
3rd | Alexis Keel | Moapa Valley | 31'-6 1/2" |
4th | Jessica Carter | Faith Lutheran | 29'-8 3/4" |
5th | Jacqueline Meyer | Faith Lutheran | 29'-7" |
6th | Brittany Lindgren | Pahrump Valley | 28'-10" |
7th | Endea Dawson | Boulder City | 28'-7 1/2" |
8th | Devyn Moen | Pahrump Valley | 28'-6" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Chelsea Stemmer | Boulder City | 4'-10" |
2nd | Madeleine Courvoisier | Faith Lutheran | 4'-8" |
3rd | Cally Stanton | Boulder City | 4'-4" |
4th | Blythe Thompson | Moapa Valley | 4'-2" |
5th | Alex Kulish | Faith Lutheran | 4'-2" |
6th | Lauren Cooper | Faith Lutheran | 4'-2" |
7th | Sara Lee | Pahrump Valley | 4'-0" |
7th | Amber Shields | Pahrump Valley | 4'-0" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Sophie Martens | Virgin Valley | 8'-6" |
2nd | Kristi Devita | Boulder City | 8'-6" |
3rd | Bridgette Cota | Boulder City | 7'-6" |
4th | Jessica Nelson | Faith Lutheran | 7'-6" |
5th | Rochelle Hathaway | Boulder City | 6'-6" |
6th | Bethani Jackson | Pahrump Valley | 6'-6" |
7th | Melissa Crutchfield | Faith Lutheran | 6'-0" |
8th | Courtney Thomas | Faith Lutheran | 6'-0" |
Place | School | Points |
1st | White Pine | 324 |
2nd | Lincoln County | 200 |
3rd | The Meadows | 103 |
4th | West Wendover | 3 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Rogers, Ian | The Meadows | 11.93 |
2nd | Kyle Kopp | White Pine | 12.33 |
3rd | Thomas Pyett | White Pine | 12.36 |
4th | Bernal, Chris | Lincoln County | 12.66 |
5th | Alex Jones | White Pine | 12.72 |
6th | Barclay, Dutch | Lincoln County | 12.76 |
7th | Beck, Marc | The Meadows | 12.80 |
8th | Tibbits, Trent | Lincoln County | 13.26 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Rogers, Ian | The Meadows | 23.85 |
2nd | Kyle Kopp | White Pine | 24.32 |
3rd | Thomas Pyett | White Pine | 24.45 |
4th | Alex Jones | White Pine | 24.99 |
5th | Bernal, Chris | Lincoln County | 25.27 |
6th | Barclay, Dutch | Lincoln County | 25.28 |
7th | Beck, Marc | The Meadows | 25.95 |
8th | Tibbits, Trent | Lincoln County | 26.15 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Alex Jones | White Pine | 54.78 |
2nd | Hilts, Graham | The Meadows | 55.55 |
3rd | Cody Kopp | White Pine | 56.45 |
4th | Ian Tracy | White Pine | 56.46 |
5th | Beck, Marc | The Meadows | 56.75 |
6th | Escobedo, Maori | Lincoln County | 57.82 |
7th | Caldwell, Conner | The Meadows | 1:00.29 |
8th | Brooks, Nathan | Lincoln County | 1:01.98 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Escobedo, Maori | Lincoln County | 2:17.48 |
2nd | Cody Kopp | White Pine | 2:18.84 |
3rd | Frehner, Jonathan | Lincoln County | 2:23.15 |
4th | Caldwell, Conner | The Meadows | 2:24.88 |
5th | Colton Stones | White Pine | 2:26.98 |
6th | Nic Tracy | White Pine | 2:32.82 |
7th | Danny Poulson | White Pine | 2:34.13 |
8th | Rufty, Archie | The Meadows | 2:36.09 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Hansen, Dylan | Lincoln County | 5:20.30 |
2nd | Nic Tracy | White Pine | 5:21.70 |
3rd | Colton Stones | White Pine | 5:28.30 |
4th | William Marsh | White Pine | 5:37.40 |
5th | Rufty, Archie | The Meadows | 5:43.40 |
6th | Miller, Will | Lincoln County | 5:48.00 |
7th | Peter Holloway | White Pine | 5:59.30 |
8th | Lesicka, Leland | Lincoln County | 6:33.10 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Hansen, Dylan | Lincoln County | 11:47.60 |
2nd | Nic Tracy | White Pine | 12:18.50 |
3rd | Skylar Forbush | White Pine | 12:23.30 |
4th | William Marsh | White Pine | 12:29.50 |
5th | Miller, Will | Lincoln County | 12:30.20 |
6th | Brian Pay | White Pine | 13:08.70 |
7th | Babcock, Brandon | Lincoln County | 15:13.70 |
8th | Lesicka, Leland | Lincoln County | 15:49.00 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Alex Jones Jacob Bradshaw Thomas Pyett Kyle Kopp |
White Pine | 46.47 |
2nd | Hilts, Graham Jia, Wenbo Lindemuth, Paul Rogers, Ian |
The Meadows | 49.91 |
3rd | Bernal, Chris Tibbits, Trent Shinkle, Larry Wadsworth, Cory |
Lincoln County | 50.00 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Tibbits, Trent Thomas, Jon Pinkham, Zach Barclay, Dutch |
Lincoln County | 1:42.06 |
2nd | Ebel, Ryan Hilts, Graham Kufuor, Nana Rogers, Ian |
The Meadows | 1:45.63 |
3rd | Russ Manzonie Kipp Syme Russell Lucas Justin Borland |
White Pine | 1:47.90 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Burton, Joe Frehner, Jonathan Escobedo, Maori Brooks, Nathan |
Lincoln County | 4:04.72 |
2nd | Cody Kopp Ian Tracy Russ Manzonie Colton Stones |
White Pine | 4:05.19 |
3rd | Friedman, Josh Kufuor, Nana Martinez, Patrick Gutzwa, Justin |
The Meadows | 4:33.45 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Wadsworth, Cory Frehner, Jonathan Hansen, Dylan Miller, Will |
Lincoln County | 9:37.20 |
2nd | Cody Kopp Colton Stones Nic Tracy Danny Poulson |
White Pine | 9:54.80 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Joe Nardi | White Pine | 18.30 |
2nd | Nathan Hughes | White Pine | 18.50 |
3rd | Pinkham, Zach | Lincoln County | 18.90 |
4th | Kufuor, Nana | The Meadows | 19.30 |
5th | Justin Borland | White Pine | 20.20 |
6th | Jake Keogh | White Pine | 20.40 |
7th | Holt, Chauncey | Lincoln County | 20.72 |
8th | Hunt, Zach | Lincoln County | 20.74 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Nathan Hughes | White Pine | 46.79 |
2nd | Kufuor, Nana | The Meadows | 47.94 |
3rd | Pinkham, Zach | Lincoln County | 47.99 |
4th | Smith, Neal | Lincoln County | 48.46 |
5th | Joe Nardi | White Pine | 50.20 |
6th | Jake Keogh | White Pine | 51.40 |
7th | Hunt, Zach | Lincoln County | 54.73 |
8th | Justin Borland | White Pine | 55.60 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Thomas Pyett | White Pine | 18'-7 1/4" |
2nd | Kyle Kopp | White Pine | 18'-4 1/4" |
3rd | Jacob Bradshaw | White Pine | 18'-2 1/2" |
4th | Wadsworth, Cory | Lincoln County | 17'-6 3/4" |
5th | Shinkle, Larry | Lincoln County | 16'-7" |
6th | Holt, Chauncey | Lincoln County | 16'-6 1/4" |
7th | Ian Tracy | White Pine | 15'-11 1/4" |
8th | Ebel, Ryan | The Meadows | 14'-4 1/4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Nurkhair Teleu | White Pine | 40'-4" |
2nd | Bratton, Nick | The Meadows | 39'-10 1/2" |
3rd | Thomas, Jon | Lincoln County | 38'-9 3/4" |
4th | William Dominguez | White Pine | 34'-11" |
5th | Miller, Nathan | Lincoln County | 33'-2" |
6th | Cade Willes | White Pine | 31'-11" |
7th | Brooks, Nathan | Lincoln County | 28'-10 3/4" |
8th | Nathan Lund | West Wendover | 25'-5 1/2" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Thomas, Jon | Lincoln County | 120'-9" |
2nd | Nurkhair Teleu | White Pine | 98'-8" |
3rd | Joe Nardi | White Pine | 96'-0" |
4th | Bratton, Nick | The Meadows | 92'-4" |
5th | Cade Willes | White Pine | 73'-3" |
6th | Smith, Neal | Lincoln County | 73'-2" |
7th | Nathan Lund | West Wendover | 69'-1" |
8th | Burton, Joe | Lincoln County | 65'-5" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Wadsworth, Cory | Lincoln County | 40'-10 3/4" |
2nd | Jacob Bradshaw | White Pine | 37'-6 1/4" |
3rd | Russ Manzonie | White Pine | 37'-1 3/4" |
4th | Shinkle, Larry | Lincoln County | 35'-7" |
5th | Ian Tracy | White Pine | 35'-1 3/4" |
6th | Beck, Marc | The Meadows | 33'-7" |
7th | Avery, Jeremy | Lincoln County | 32'-4 3/4" |
8th | Russell Lucas | White Pine | 32'-1" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Jacob Bradshaw | White Pine | 5'-9" |
2nd | Bernal, Chris | Lincoln County | 5'-9" |
3rd | Jake Keogh | White Pine | 5'-2" |
4th | Russ Manzonie | White Pine | 5'-2" |
5th | Nathan Hughes | White Pine | 5'-2" |
6th | Rufty, Archie | The Meadows | 5'-0" |
7th | Pinkham, Zach | Lincoln County | 4'-8" |
8th | Hunt, Zach | Lincoln County | 4'-6" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Kipp Syme | White Pine | 10'-6" |
2nd | Shinkle, Larry | Lincoln County | 9'-0" |
3rd | Russell Lucas | White Pine | 8'-0" |
4th | James Millar | White Pine | 7'-6" |
5th | Nathan Hughes | White Pine | 7'-6" |
Place | School | Points |
1st | White Pine | 294 |
2nd | The Meadows | 202 |
3rd | Lincoln County | 65 |
4th | West Wendover | 8 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Stockton, Danica | The Meadows | 15.38 |
2nd | Amber Bodenheimer | White Pine | 15.85 |
3rd | Erin Gonzales | White Pine | 16.02 |
4th | Sela, Ariella | The Meadows | 16.22 |
5th | Tortomasi, Arianna | The Meadows | 16.42 |
6th | Jordan Ashby | White Pine | 16.75 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Kaeli Willes | White Pine | 30.74 |
2nd | Yee, Diana | The Meadows | 31.60 |
3rd | Amber Bodenheimer | White Pine | 32.17 |
4th | Erin Gonzales | White Pine | 32.37 |
5th | Teal Collins | White Pine | 33.04 |
6th | Tortomasi, Arianna | The Meadows | 33.57 |
7th | Hoenemeyer, Lauren | The Meadows | 34.77 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Lovell, Ashley | The Meadows | 1:04.40 |
2nd | Kaeli Willes | White Pine | 1:06.67 |
3rd | Catlin Ankney | White Pine | 1:08.64 |
4th | Fong, Kristyna | The Meadows | 1:09.25 |
5th | Stockton, Danica | The Meadows | 1:09.47 |
6th | Justine Williams | White Pine | 1:12.71 |
7th | Kori Baker | White Pine | 1:15.04 |
8th | Walsh, Laura | The Meadows | 1:15.41 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Lovell, Ashley | The Meadows | 2:40.69 |
2nd | Kelsie Fullmer | White Pine | 2:48.63 |
3rd | Selena Large | White Pine | 2:54.64 |
4th | Walsh, Laura | The Meadows | 2:56.14 |
5th | Stockton, Danica | The Meadows | 3:00.77 |
6th | Ware, Chelsea | The Meadows | 3:01.78 |
7th | Kayla Hamilton | White Pine | 3:02.48 |
8th | Monica Medina | White Pine | 3:03.38 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Kelsie Fullmer | White Pine | 6:33.60 |
2nd | Selena Large | White Pine | 6:51.60 |
3rd | Ashley O'Flaherty | White Pine | 7:00.60 |
4th | Monica Medina | White Pine | 7:15.80 |
5th | Ware, Chelsea | The Meadows | 7:23.90 |
6th | Gloria Prieto | West Wendover | 7:38.10 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Lovell, Ashley | The Meadows | 14:16.10 |
2nd | Kelsie Fullmer | White Pine | 14:30.90 |
3rd | Ashley O'Flaherty | White Pine | 15:18.80 |
4th | Selena Large | White Pine | 15:20.00 |
5th | Ware, Chelsea | The Meadows | 16:47.60 |
6th | Hao, Eileen | The Meadows | 17:41.50 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Oakley Almberg Amber Bodenheimer Teal Collins Paulette Newman |
White Pine | 58.50 |
2nd | Avery, Tiffany Bradshaw, Alisa Lesicka, Jennifer Mathews, Mary |
Lincoln County | 58.80 |
3rd | Capanna, Brianna Hoenemeyer, Lauren Karabachev, Anna Sela, Ariella |
The Meadows | 1:06.30 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Amber Bodenheimer Erin Gonzales Jordan Ashby Justine Williams |
White Pine | 2:08.23 |
2nd | Avery, Tiffany Bradshaw, Alisa Lesicka, Jennifer Mathews, Mary |
Lincoln County | 2:10.47 |
3rd | Capanna, Brianna Hoenemeyer, Lauren Karabachev, Anna Tortomasi, Arianna |
The Meadows | 2:23.21 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Justine Williams Kori Baker Erin Gonzales Jordan Ashby |
White Pine | 5:10.08 |
2nd | Karabachev, Anna Sela, Ariella Tortomasi, Arianna Yee, Diana |
The Meadows | 5:26.03 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Kayla Hamilton Selena Large Monica Medina Ashley O'Flaherty |
White Pine | 12:49.96 |
2nd | Hao, Eileen Walsh, Laura Ware, Chelsea Markell, Elle |
The Meadows | 14:45.18 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Yee, Diana | The Meadows | 19.03 |
2nd | Lesicka, Jennifer | Lincoln County | 19.46 |
3rd | Fong, Kristyna | The Meadows | 19.47 |
4th | Jamee Patch | White Pine | 21.50 |
5th | Kayla Hamilton | White Pine | 23.73 |
6th | Kori Baker | White Pine | 28.24 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Fong, Kristyna | The Meadows | 52.96 |
2nd | Lesicka, Jennifer | Lincoln County | 55.30 |
3rd | Yee, Diana | The Meadows | 57.87 |
4th | Heather Hamilton | White Pine | 1:00.64 |
5th | Jamee Patch | White Pine | 1:01.04 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Avery, Tiffany | Lincoln County | 13'-7 1/4" |
2nd | Catlin Ankney | White Pine | 12'-8" |
3rd | Heather Hamilton | White Pine | 12'-7 3/4" |
4th | Stockton, Danica | The Meadows | 12'-4 1/2" |
5th | Justine Williams | White Pine | 11'-0 1/4" |
6th | Teal Collins | White Pine | 10'-8 1/4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Capanna, Brianna | The Meadows | 31'-7 1/2" |
2nd | Starr Collins | White Pine | 26'-10 3/4" |
3rd | Kaeli Willes | White Pine | 24'-2 3/4" |
4th | Garcia, Alyssa | Lincoln County | 23'-7 1/2" |
5th | Sela, Ariella | The Meadows | 20'-6 1/4" |
6th | Hoenemeyer, Lauren | The Meadows | 20'-3 3/4" |
7th | Gloria Prieto | West Wendover | 17'-8" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Capanna, Brianna | The Meadows | 98'-6" |
2nd | Starr Collins | White Pine | 67'-10" |
3rd | Garcia, Alyssa | Lincoln County | 58'-5" |
4th | Walsh, Laura | The Meadows | 57'-0" |
5th | Tobler, Maryann | Lincoln County | 52'-11" |
6th | Gloria Prieto | West Wendover | 44'-6" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Heather Hamilton | White Pine | 31'-3 3/4" |
2nd | Avery, Tiffany | Lincoln County | 30'-7 1/4" |
3rd | Catlin Ankney | White Pine | 28'-9 1/2" |
4th | Teal Collins | White Pine | 27'-4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Heather Hamilton | White Pine | 4'-3" |
2nd | Catlin Ankney | White Pine | 4'-2" |
3rd | Kelsie Fullmer | White Pine | 4'-0" |
4th | Kayla Hamilton | White Pine | 3'-10" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Fong, Kristyna | The Meadows | 8'-0" |
2nd | Oakley Almberg | White Pine | 7'-6" |
3rd | Kaeli Willes | White Pine | 7'-0" |
Place | School | Points |
1st | Spring Mountain | 139 |
2nd | Calvary Chapel | 108 |
3rd | Indian Springs | 83 |
4th | Tonopah | 67 |
5th | Pahranagat Valley | 64.5 |
6th | Beatty | 59 |
7th | Lund | 55 |
8th | Trinity | 49 |
9th | Round Mountain | 44.5 |
10th | Laughlin | 0 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Terence Stanley | Spring Mountain | 12.16 |
2nd | Trey Hawkins | Trinity | 12.26 |
3rd | Brock Flaming | Tonopah | 12.28 |
4th | Mykal Petersen | Round Mountain | 12.40 |
5th | Dakota Smith | Tonopah | 12.55 |
6th | Josh Rivera | Calvary Chapel | 12.90 |
7th | C. Keke | Spring Mountain | 12.91 |
8th | Gabe Barletta | Calvary Chapel | 13.25 |
8th | Chase Leavitt | Pahranagat Valley | 13.25 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Terence Stanley | Spring Mountain | 24.02 |
2nd | Steve Gooden | Calvary Chapel | 24.06 |
3rd | Trey Hawkins | Trinity | 24.66 |
4th | Mykal Petersen | Round Mountain | 24.72 |
5th | Cameron Lee | Trinity | 24.79 |
6th | Dakota Smith | Tonopah | 24.80 |
7th | Julien Mejia | Calvary Chapel | 25.12 |
8th | Jeremy Langley | Indian Springs | 25.65 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Steve Gooden | Calvary Chapel | 52.31 |
2nd | Kaiser Pittman | Spring Mountain | 54.15 |
3rd | Tyrell Akers | Round Mountain | 54.41 |
4th | Cameron Lee | Trinity | 57.08 |
5th | Josh Roemer | Pahranagat Valley | 57.62 |
6th | Robby Reid | Lund | 59.44 |
7th | Ike Spencer | Pahranagat Valley | 1:01.71 |
8th | Philllip Farris | Tonopah | 1:02.85 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Tyrell Akers | Round Mountain | 2:09.73 |
2nd | Kevin Valentine | Tonopah | 2:14.26 |
3rd | Taylor Poulson | Pahranagat Valley | 2:19.88 |
4th | Jeremy Adras | Calvary Chapel | 2:21.80 |
5th | Luke Matheson | Lund | 2:22.51 |
6th | C. Kimble | Spring Mountain | 2:28.85 |
7th | Dominic Byrnes | Calvary Chapel | 2:32.75 |
8th | Philllip Farris | Tonopah | 2:34.78 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Luke Matheson | Lund | 5:09.70 |
2nd | Josh Clark | Pahranagat Valley | 5:15.10 |
3rd | Ricardo Martinez | Beatty | 5:24.60 |
4th | Dominic Byrnes | Calvary Chapel | 5:28.30 |
5th | Jesse Martinez | Spring Mountain | 5:30.60 |
6th | Jeremy Adras | Calvary Chapel | 5:39.40 |
7th | Anthony Melgoza | Indian Springs | 5:45.30 |
8th | Abraham Deniz | Beatty | 5:59.50 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Luke Matheson | Lund | 11:34.20 |
2nd | Josh Clark | Pahranagat Valley | 11:35.40 |
3rd | Jesse Martinez | Spring Mountain | 12:04.60 |
4th | Ricardo Martinez | Beatty | 12:14.60 |
5th | Joe Dodson | Beatty | 12:21.40 |
6th | Anthony Melgoza | Indian Springs | 12:32.50 |
7th | Jake Forsberg | Calvary Chapel | 12:48.40 |
8th | Chris Howard | Indian Springs | 13:22.30 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Josh Rivera Gabe Barletta Julien Mejia Tyler Arsen |
Calvary Chapel | 48.11 |
2nd | Alvin Crisp Brock Flaming Dakota Smith Kevin Valentine |
Tonopah | 48.35 |
3rd | Anthony Mabry Darrell Simon Joseph Wayman C. Keke |
Spring Mountain | 48.88 |
4th | Lu#5 Lu#6 Lu#7 Lu#8 |
Lund | 50.25 |
5th | Chris Payton Joe Serrano Jose Mendoza Josh Britton |
Beatty | 50.75 |
6th | Jeremy Langley Tyler Ellis Forrest Kelly Garrett Huff |
Indian Springs | 57.59 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Tyler Arsen Julien Mejia Steve Gooden Dan Barletta |
Calvary Chapel | 1:36.20 |
2nd | Darrell Simon Joseph Wayman Anthony Mabry C. Keke |
Spring Mountain | 1:42.90 |
3rd | Chris Payton Jose Mendoza Josh Britton Cody Diehl |
Beatty | 1:45.10 |
4th | Lu#9 Lu#10 Lu#11 Lu#12 |
Lund | 1:47.30 |
5th | Jeremy Langley Tyler Ellis Gerald Cahoon Garrett Huff |
Indian Springs | 1:50.80 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Julien Mejia Steve Gooden Tyler Arsen Chase Lopez |
Calvary Chapel | 3:43.52 |
2nd | Brandon Stirling Ike Spencer Chase Leavitt Josh Roemer |
Pahranagat Valley | 3:57.70 |
3rd | Kaiser Pittman Darrell Simon Rueban Conway C. Kimble |
Spring Mountain | 3:58.70 |
4th | Ronny Gogan Tyler McFate Corey Malden Forrest Kelly |
Indian Springs | 3:58.90 |
5th | Josh Britton Abraham Deniz John Stark Ricardo Martinez |
Beatty | 4:12.05 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Josh Clark Brandon Stirling Josh Roemer Taylor Poulson |
Pahranagat Valley | 9:40.40 |
2nd | C. Kimble Rueban Conway Joseph Wayman Jesse Martinez |
Spring Mountain | 9:46.70 |
3rd | Tyler Arsen Jeremy Adras Dominic Byrnes Jake Forsberg |
Calvary Chapel | 9:49.10 |
4th | Joe Dodson Abraham Deniz Ricardo Martinez John Stark |
Beatty | 10:04.60 |
5th | Corey Malden Anthony Melgoza Adam Miller Chris Howard |
Indian Springs | 10:47.00 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Terence Stanley | Spring Mountain | 17.10 |
2nd | Kaiser Pittman | Spring Mountain | 18.00 |
3rd | Mitchell Lehner | Tonopah | 18.20 |
4th | R. Penny | Spring Mountain | 18.60 |
5th | Tyler McFate | Indian Springs | 18.90 |
6th | Jeffery Blackburn | Tonopah | 19.70 |
7th | AJ Salazar | Round Mountain | 19.80 |
8th | Dan Barletta | Calvary Chapel | 20.04 |
8th | Mykal Petersen | Round Mountain | 20.04 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Terence Stanley | Spring Mountain | 44.23 |
2nd | Kaiser Pittman | Spring Mountain | 44.40 |
3rd | Tyler McFate | Indian Springs | 44.47 |
4th | Mitchell Lehner | Tonopah | 45.97 |
5th | R. Penny | Spring Mountain | 48.20 |
6th | Jeffery Blackburn | Tonopah | 48.77 |
7th | Sam Lee | Calvary Chapel | 49.24 |
8th | Joe Dodson | Beatty | 51.24 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Cameron Lee | Trinity | 18'-5 1/2" |
2nd | Trey Hawkins | Trinity | 18'-4" |
3rd | Ronny Gogan | Indian Springs | 17'-11" |
4th | Taylor Poulson | Pahranagat Valley | 17'-2 1/2" |
5th | Josh Roemer | Pahranagat Valley | 17'-1" |
6th | Gabe Barletta | Calvary Chapel | 16'-6 3/4" |
7th | Tyrell Akers | Round Mountain | 16'-0 3/4" |
8th | Alvin Crisp | Tonopah | 15'-11" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Forrest Kelly | Indian Springs | 44'-2" |
2nd | Andrew Brown | Spring Mountain | 41'-10 1/2" |
3rd | Bobby Murray | Tonopah | 39'-11 1/2" |
4th | William Copsey | Spring Mountain | 38'-9" |
5th | Riley Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 38'-6 1/2" |
6th | Ike Spencer | Pahranagat Valley | 36'-5" |
7th | Steven Carnell | Tonopah | 36'-2 1/2" |
8th | Casey Lacovara | Lund | 34'-4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Forrest Kelly | Indian Springs | 138'-7" |
2nd | Josh Niman | Lund | 117'-10" |
3rd | Andrew Brown | Spring Mountain | 96'-9" |
4th | Bobby Murray | Tonopah | 94'-10" |
5th | Riley Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 93'-2" |
6th | John Lacovara | Lund | 89'-9" |
7th | AJ Salazar | Round Mountain | 85'-8" |
8th | William Copsey | Spring Mountain | 84'-8" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Ronny Gogan | Indian Springs | 40'-0" |
2nd | Tyrell Akers | Round Mountain | 39'-1 3/4" |
3rd | Taylor Poulson | Pahranagat Valley | 37'-4 1/4" |
4th | Kevin Valentine | Tonopah | 37'-3 1/4" |
5th | Mykal Petersen | Round Mountain | 35'-8" |
6th | Anthony Mabry | Spring Mountain | 35'-0" |
7th | Sam Lee | Calvary Chapel | 34'-11 1/2" |
8th | Josh Rivera | Calvary Chapel | 34'-0 3/4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Ronny Gogan | Indian Springs | 5'-9" |
2nd | Trey Hawkins | Trinity | 5'-8" |
3rd | Robby Reid | Lund | 5'-6" |
4th | Riley Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 5'-4" |
5th | Jose Mendoza | Beatty | 5'-4" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Ryan Odiorne | Calvary Chapel | 10'-0" |
2nd | Cody Diehl | Beatty | 10'-0" |
3rd | Joe Serrano | Beatty | 8'-0" |
4th | Chris Payton | Beatty | 8'-0" |
5th | Chris Howard | Indian Springs | 6'-6" |
Place | School | Points |
1st | Laughlin | 183 |
2nd | Indian Springs | 91 |
3rd | Lund | 87 |
4th | Round Mountain | 76 |
5th | Beatty | 57 |
6th | Calvary Chapel | 47 |
7th | Tonopah | 41 |
8th | Trinity | 39 |
9th | Pahranagat Valley | 13 |
10th | Spring Mountain | 0 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Ariana Hardy | Laughlin | 13.78 |
2nd | Rebecca Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 14.11 |
3rd | Amber Smith | Calvary Chapel | 14.14 |
4th | Erica Barajas | Trinity | 14.54 |
5th | Lindsay Wilson | Tonopah | 14.71 |
6th | Elexia Stafford | Laughlin | 15.02 |
7th | Kaici Hirsch | Tonopah | 15.34 |
8th | Tia Calbert | Trinity | 15.38 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Alysia Deyampert | Laughlin | 29.27 |
2nd | Amber Smith | Calvary Chapel | 29.71 |
3rd | Elexia Stafford | Laughlin | 30.38 |
4th | Lindsay Wilson | Tonopah | 30.60 |
5th | Jeri Lynn Brody | Laughlin | 30.74 |
6th | Erica Barajas | Trinity | 31.29 |
7th | Lorraine True | Beatty | 31.93 |
8th | Erica Speranzella | Indian Springs | 32.22 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Alysia Deyampert | Laughlin | 1:04.46 |
2nd | Katie Redmann | Round Mountain | 1:05.46 |
3rd | Jen Porte | Beatty | 1:09.63 |
4th | Katelynd McClary | Indian Springs | 1:10.27 |
5th | Brenda Cortez | Laughlin | 1:11.40 |
6th | Chantel McDonald | Laughlin | 1:13.00 |
7th | Dara Delgado-Lawrence | Trinity | 1:13.60 |
8th | Danielle Noll | Trinity | 1:14.20 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Megan Stewart | Lund | 2:35.70 |
2nd | Keisha Stewart | Lund | 2:42.07 |
3rd | Blanca Ramirez | Round Mountain | 2:42.77 |
4th | Janelle Ivins | Lund | 2:44.14 |
5th | Brenda Cortez | Laughlin | 2:46.54 |
6th | Kara Rimington | Lund | 2:52.28 |
7th | Alex Condray | Laughlin | 2:55.35 |
8th | Alexa Martindale | Trinity | 2:56.82 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Megan Stewart | Lund | 6:06.80 |
2nd | Janelle Ivins | Lund | 6:21.10 |
3rd | Brenda Cortez | Laughlin | 6:37.60 |
4th | Alex Condray | Laughlin | 6:45.50 |
5th | Daniela Moreno | Beatty | 7:21.70 |
6th | Mackenzie Musselman | Round Mountain | 7:56.30 |
7th | Sheeva Morgan | Beatty | 8:35.50 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Megan Stewart | Lund | 13:08.37 |
2nd | Alex Condray | Laughlin | 14:11.61 |
3rd | Janelle Ivins | Lund | 15:08.40 |
4th | Mackenzie Musselman | Round Mountain | 18:13.97 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Alysia Deyampert Vicenza Dix Shae Gitter Jessica Gnadt |
Laughlin | 54.40 |
2nd | Helena Laus Tia Calbert Danielle Noll Erica Barajas |
Trinity | 57.60 |
3rd | Kimberly Campos Kaici Hirsch Taneesha Knight Lindsay Wilson |
Tonopah | 57.80 |
4th | Jennifer Mutz Jen Porte Lorraine True Markie Cohan |
Beatty | 58.20 |
5th | Lu#5 Lu#6 Lu#7 Lu#8 |
Lund | 58.90 |
6th | Kiara Sargent Ginny Traster Erica Speranzella Jessica O'Dell |
Indian Springs | 59.40 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Jeri Lynn Brody Vicenza Dix Shae Gitter Ariana Hardy |
Laughlin | 1:58.73 |
2nd | Kimberly Campos Kaici Hirsch Taneesha Knight Lindsay Wilson |
Tonopah | 2:04.74 |
3rd | Helena Laus Tia Calbert Danielle Noll Erica Barajas |
Trinity | 2:06.04 |
4th | Jennifer Mutz Lorraine True Markie Cohan Jen Porte |
Beatty | 2:06.60 |
5th | Kiara Sargent Erica Speranzella Ginny Traster Jessica O'Dell |
Indian Springs | 2:07.24 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Kim Benavides Vicenza Dix Ariana Hardy Alysia Deyampert |
Laughlin | 4:39.77 |
2nd | Daniela Moreno Lorraine True Jennifer Mutz Emma Frias |
Beatty | 5:25.01 |
3rd | Jeanae Langley Ashley Daines Nichole Williams Corrin Patty |
Indian Springs | 6:14.90 |
Place | Contestants | School | Time |
1st | Lu#13 Lu#14 Lu#15 Lu#16 |
Lund | 11:09.04 |
2nd | Kim Benavides Alex Condray Brenda Cortez Jessica Gnadt |
Laughlin | 11:22.52 |
3rd | Blanca Ramirez Mackenzie Musselman Octavia Akers Rachel Ladouceur |
Round Mountain | 13:00.52 |
4th | Daniela Moreno Leah Moore Sheeva Morgan Emma Frias |
Beatty | 14:28.07 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Jessica Gnadt | Laughlin | 18.79 |
2nd | Kiara Sargent | Indian Springs | 18.89 |
3rd | Rebecca Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 19.36 |
4th | Helena Laus | Trinity | 19.96 |
5th | Octavia Akers | Round Mountain | 20.41 |
6th | Jessica O'Dell | Indian Springs | 20.46 |
7th | Felicia Nardi | Lund | 21.16 |
8th | Chantel McDonald | Laughlin | 21.81 |
Place | Contestant | School | Time |
1st | Jessica Gnadt | Laughlin | 51.06 |
2nd | Rebecca Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 52.21 |
3rd | Keisha Stewart | Lund | 52.49 |
4th | Kiara Sargent | Indian Springs | 53.98 |
5th | Helena Laus | Trinity | 55.65 |
6th | Elexia Stafford | Laughlin | 55.91 |
7th | Markie Cohan | Beatty | 1:02.67 |
8th | Chantel McDonald | Laughlin | 1:03.79 |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Katie Redmann | Round Mountain | 13'-11 1/4" |
2nd | Amber Smith | Calvary Chapel | 13'-4 1/2" |
3rd | Blanca Ramirez | Round Mountain | 13'-3 1/2" |
4th | Katelynd McClary | Indian Springs | 13'-1 1/2" |
5th | Jeri Lynn Brody | Laughlin | 13'-0 1/2" |
6th | Jen Porte | Beatty | 12'-9 1/4" |
7th | Vicenza Dix | Laughlin | 12'-5 3/4" |
8th | Cherice Manning | Trinity | 12'-1 1/2" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Amber White | Beatty | 31'-9 1/2" |
2nd | Ashley Brock | Tonopah | 31'-3" |
3rd | Jeri Lynn Brody | Laughlin | 28'-2 1/4" |
4th | Mandy Barker | Pahranagat Valley | 28'-2" |
5th | Jeanae Langley | Indian Springs | 25'-5" |
6th | Nikki Schofield | Pahranagat Valley | 23'-4" |
7th | Rachel Ladouceur | Round Mountain | 22'-11" |
8th | Brianna Rivera | Laughlin | 22'-5" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Katelynd McClary | Indian Springs | 97'-5" |
2nd | Ashley Brock | Tonopah | 85'-0" |
3rd | Jeanae Langley | Indian Springs | 71'-10" |
4th | Amber White | Beatty | 70'-1" |
5th | Brianna Rivera | Laughlin | 67'-8" |
6th | Rachel Ladouceur | Round Mountain | 64'-7" |
7th | Rachel Delaney | Trinity | 64'-5" |
8th | Octavia Akers | Round Mountain | 60'-1" |
Place | Contestant | School | Distance |
1st | Katie Redmann | Round Mountain | 33'-3" |
2nd | Shae Gitter | Laughlin | 30'-10 1/2" |
3rd | Ginny Traster | Indian Springs | 26'-9" |
4th | Brindi Strong | Pahranagat Valley | 26'-5" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Ariana Hardy | Laughlin | 5'-2" |
2nd | Blanca Ramirez | Round Mountain | 4'-11" |
3rd | Katelynd McClary | Indian Springs | 4'-10" |
4th | Kara Rimington | Lund | 4'-8" |
5th | Katie Redmann | Round Mountain | 4'-8" |
6th | Rebecca Kurcz | Calvary Chapel | 4'-6" |
Place | Contestant | School | Height |
1st | Shae Gitter | Laughlin | 8'-0" |
2nd | Erica Speranzella | Indian Springs | 7'-6" |
3rd | Ginny Traster | Indian Springs | 7'-0" |
4th | Ashley Daines | Indian Springs | 6'-6" |
3 shares:Nevada NIAA Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals, DyeStatNV.com, John Dixon of DyeStatNV | view all |
Year | Results | Videos | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 1 | ||||
2019 | 2 | ||||
2016 | 1 | 4 |